This competition requires that fees be paid to complete entry. If the payment process is not completed your entry may be removed.
(90% handicap allowance)
Team | Nett Results | |
1st | Colin Manton (7) & Ross Manton (12) | 62 |
2nd | COLIN ROYSTON JOHN MATTHEWS (13) & Paul Wootton (21) | 62 |
3rd | Andrew Moore (5) & Dave Marsden (10) | 64 |
4th | David Lowe (13) & P Read (10) | 64 |
5th | Garry Clayton (14) & Richard Anstiss (8) | 65 |
6th | R. PARKES (7) & M ROSE (14) | 66 |
7th | Patrick McGowan (22) & Colin Smith (13) | 66 |
8th | Zach Villers (15) & David Leake (9) | 66 |
9th | Richard Hunt (3) & Jake Williams (5) | 67 |
10th | Anthony Dowling (8) & Paul Brookes (7) | 67 |
11th | Philip Charles (15) & Graham Hill (11) | 67 |
12th | Paul Roome (14) & Paul Calladine (21) | 68 |
13th | Ashley M Colbourne (10) & Jonathan B Edwards (13) | 68 |
14th | Mavin poole (11) & Andrew Howell (12) | 68 |
15th | Chris Jenkins (12) & A Guild (10) | 68 |
16th | Gareth Smith (8) & Adam Harris (6) | 68 |
17th | Danny Collins (7) & Gregory Hands (17) | 68 |
18th | Michael Griffin (6) & David Griffin (12) | 69 |
19th | G W Pearman (20) & John Forde (13) | 69 |
20th | James Kelly (18) & Elliot Coley (17) | 70 |
21st | Richard Evans (15) & Gary Harker (14) | 70 |
22nd | Alastair Peebles (16) & Geoffrey Harrison (21) | 70 |
23rd | Martin Mills (9) & Carl Barton (12) | 70 |
24th | G McFadden (11) & Ian McFadden (14) | 70 |
25th | Robert Cartwright (11) & David Murray (13) | 70 |
26th | Robert Kershaw (14) & K Bradford (5) | 70 |
27th | Choung Hun Chung (12) & Hyong Jun Kang (16) | 70 |
28th | Ken Johnstone (8) & Melvyn Randell (12) | 71 |
29th | John Stewart Fairweather (17) & Peter Meaney (7) | 71 |
30th | William Sweeney (7) & Graham Adani (10) | 71 |
31st | David Orme (10) & Adrian Penny (13) | 71 |
32nd | Paul Butler (5) & Danny Keyte (6) | 71 |
33rd | Mark Keenan (20) & Colin Wilson (18) | 72 |
34th | Basil bridge (10) & James Finney (10) | 72 |
35th | Adam Kelly (15) & Steve Brown (14) | 72 |
36th | Neil Marchi (9) & Colin Clark (9) | 72 |
37th | Philip Yates (16) & Gary Nash (16) | 72 |
38th | Tim Winnett (16) & Paul Orr (15) | 73 |
39th | Bob Nason (7) & Tom Biggs-Hayes (22) | 74 |
40th | Robert Nutt (13) & Alan Nutt (13) | 74 |
41st | Roy BANDIT Morgan (12) & Paul Tiger Morgan (8) | 75 |
42nd | Nicholas Liptrot (8) & Daniel Collins (10) | 76 |
43rd | Leigh Griffiths (8) & Craig Kniveton (11) | 76 |
44th | Darren Cotton (18) & Lee Berridge (16) | 76 |
45th | Robert Folks (22) & Damien Fearn (12) | 76 |
46th | Pete Cowley (16) & G Eaton (6) | 77 |
47th | Anthony Atkinson (18) & Kevin Bridge (12) | 77 |
48th | Warren Cassidy (15) & Brian Cassidy (11) | 77 |
49th | Tim Hines (13) & Paul Murrall (17) | 79 |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour